Bathroom cabinet KI1558

Pristatymas 1-2 d.d.Save 50%

Price:
Sale price€59,00 Regular price€118,00
Stock:
Only 1 unit left

Description

Item

Bathroom cabinet

Size

55 cm height x 63 cm width x 33 cm depth

Main material

Solid wood (pine)

Main color

Brown

Additional information

The Venezia washbasin cabinet is made of FSC® certified solid pine;

The door hinges can be chosen to open to the right or left. A practical storage compartment with closed and open compartments keeps everything neatly organised.

Doors with a lattice design and visible wood grain;

Perfect for small bathrooms;

Typical country house style: natural materials and a cozy, timeless character;

“Welltime”;

The shipping packaging may not be original, the item is shipped fully or partially assembled;

Recommendations
Product Details
Product Details